Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr İrfan DEMİRALP

Photo member


Deputy
Parti de la juste voie

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/09/1996 to 26/01/1998 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 22/04/1996 to 23/09/1996 Representative-Turkey
  • from 07/05/1990 to 01/01/1996 Representative-Turkey
  • from 08/05/1989 to 07/05/1990 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 25/01/1988 to 08/05/1989 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities