Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Esref ERDEM

Photo member


Pop. Soc. Dém.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/09/2003 to 14/01/2005 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 26/01/1998 to 21/06/1999 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 22/04/1991 to 03/02/1992 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 07/05/1990 to 01/04/1991 Representative-Turkey
  • from 05/05/1989 to 01/05/1990 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 25/01/1988 to 01/05/1989 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts