Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Philippe MONFILS

Photo member


Senator
MR

Sénat
BE - 1009 - Brussels
Belgium

staquet@mr.polgroups.senate.be

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 25/09/2003 to 12/11/2010 Representative-Belgium
  • from 04/11/1999 to 25/09/2003 Substitute-Belgium
  • from 23/03/1988 to 09/11/1995 Substitute-Belgium

Activities