Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Centre Party

Eduskunta
FI - 00102 - Helsinki
Finland

sirkka-liisa.anttila@parliament.fi

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2019 , 2018

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/2015 to 23/06/2019 Representative-Finland
  • from 20/06/2011 to 22/06/2015 Substitute-Finland
  • from 27/05/2003 to 03/03/2006 Representative-Finland
  • from 22/04/1996 to 27/05/1996 Representative-Finland
  • from 30/01/1995 to 01/01/1996 Representative-Finland
  • from 05/05/1989 to 30/01/1995 Substitute-Finland

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities