Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Elisabeth ARNOLD

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Social Liberal

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2002 to 18/03/2005 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 10/11/1994 to 21/01/2002 Representative-Denmark
  • from 28/01/1991 to 10/11/1994 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 05/05/1989 to 22/11/1990 Substitute-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities