Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tony BANKS

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/11/2001 to 01/09/2005 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 04/05/1992 to 22/09/1997 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 05/05/1989 to 04/05/1992 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities