Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Mikko ELO

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Social Democratic

Eduskunta
FI - 00102 - Helsinki
Finland

mikko.elo@eduskunta.fi

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 16/04/2007 Representative-Finland
  • from 22/05/1995 to 27/05/2003 Representative-Finland
  • from 24/04/1995 to 22/05/1995 Substitute-Finland
  • from 05/05/1989 to 01/04/1991 Representative-Finland

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities