Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Lord Robert BOOTHBY

Photo member


Member of the House of Lords
conservative

House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 29/04/1957 to 28/04/1958 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 05/07/1955 to 16/04/1956 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 13/08/1949 to 20/05/1954 Representative-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities