Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Martti TIURI

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Nat. Coalition

Eduskunta
FI - 00102 - Helsinki
Finland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/09/1993 to 27/05/2003 Representative-Finland
  • from 05/05/1989 to 01/09/1993 Substitute-Finland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities