Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean-François LE GRAND

Photo member


Senator
UMP

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

jf.legrand@senat.fr

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/11/2004 to 23/01/2012 Substitute-France
  • from 09/11/1995 to 23/11/2004 Representative-France
  • from 16/11/1989 to 29/09/1995 Substitute-France

Activities