Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Theodoros PANGALOS

Photo member


Deputy
PA SO K

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialist Group from 22/01/2007 to 20/01/2008
  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialist Group from 26/01/2004 to 23/01/2005
  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/01/2002 to 20/11/2009
  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialist Group from 21/01/2002 to 26/01/2003
  • Member: Socialist Group from 29/01/1990 to 21/01/1994

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2002 to 20/11/2009 Representative-Greece
  • from 29/01/1990 to 21/01/1994 Representative-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities