Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr István SZENT-IVÁNYI

Photo member


Deputy
SZDSZ

Hungarian National Assembly
HU - 1357 - Budapest
Hungary

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/06/2002 to 23/06/2003 Substitute-Hungary
  • from 22/11/1990 to 03/10/1994 Representative-Hungary
  • from 07/05/1990 to 22/11/1990 Special Guest-Hungary

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities