Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Friedrich KÖNIG

Photo member


Deputy
ÖVP

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 20/09/1999 to 24/09/1999 Representative-Austria
  • from 22/04/1991 to 30/01/1995 Representative-Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities