Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Holger BAUER

Photo member


FPÖ

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1996 to 24/09/1999 Representative-Austria
  • from 30/01/1995 to 22/04/1996 Substitute-Austria
  • from 03/02/1992 to 30/01/1995 Representative-Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities