Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hans von MERKATZ

Photo member


CDU

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 13/01/1964 to 03/10/1969 Substitute-Germany
  • from 26/05/1952 to 29/10/1957 Representative-Germany
  • from 05/05/1951 to 11/12/1951 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities