Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Süha TANIK

Photo member


Motherland Party

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1996 to 21/01/2002 Representative-Turkey
  • from 30/01/1995 to 01/01/1996 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/01/1994 Substitute-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities