Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Knut BILLING

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Moderate

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 10/11/1994 to 27/01/2003 Substitute-Sweden
  • from 04/11/1993 to 10/11/1994 Representative-Sweden
  • from 04/05/1992 to 04/11/1993 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities