Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stelio de CAROLIS

Photo member


Deputy
Républicain

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 07/11/1996 to 29/06/2001 Substitute-Italy
  • from 30/09/1992 to 15/04/1994 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities