Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Josette DURRIEU

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/09/1997 to 23/11/2017 Representative-France
  • from 05/11/1992 to 27/06/1997 Substitute-France

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities