Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Francesco SPERONI

Photo member


Deputy
Lega Nord

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 14/03/1995 to 24/01/2000 Representative-Italy
  • from 05/11/1992 to 04/11/1993 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities