Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Kjell BONDEVIK

Photo member


Deputy
Chr. Pop

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 06/05/1963 to 20/04/1964 Substitute-Norway
  • from 25/04/1961 to 06/05/1963 Representative-Norway
  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/04/1961 Substitute-Norway
  • from 26/05/1952 to 10/10/1958 Substitute-Norway

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts