Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Paride ANDREOLI

Photo member


Deputy
PS

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 25/01/2015 to 26/05/2016
  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialist Group from 27/01/2014 to 24/01/2015
  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/01/2013 to 26/01/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2013 to 26/05/2016 Representative-San Marino
  • from 15/05/2000 to 24/09/2001 Representative-San Marino
  • from 27/09/1993 to 15/05/2000 Substitute-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 21/01/2013 to 26/05/2016)
  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 21/01/2013 to 26/05/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Lorella STEFANELLI (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 21/01/2013 to 26/05/2016)

Activities