COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Paride ANDREOLI

Photo member


Deputy
PS

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2013 to 26/05/2016 Representative-San Marino
  • from 15/05/2000 to 24/09/2001 Representative-San Marino
  • from 27/09/1993 to 15/05/2000 Substitute-San Marino

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities