Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 28/09/2009 to 29/09/2019 Substitute-Belgium
  • from 04/11/1993 to 04/11/1999 Representative-Belgium

Activities