Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Francesco TABLADINI

Photo member


Deputy
Lega Nord

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/04/1995 to 27/09/1996 Substitute-Italy
  • from 28/06/1994 to 03/02/1995 Representative-Italy
  • from 04/11/1993 to 15/04/1994 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts