Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Feridun ERGIN

Photo member


Démocrate

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1976 to 01/05/1976 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 05/07/1955 to 01/01/1957 Representative-Turkey
  • from 26/05/1952 to 01/01/1953 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts