Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Aristotelis PAVLIDIS

Photo member


Deputy
N.D.

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/11/2007 to 22/06/2009 Representative-Greece
  • from 26/06/2000 to 26/04/2004 Substitute-Greece
  • from 24/01/1994 to 07/11/1996 Representative-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities