Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pat UPTON

Photo member


Labour

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1998 to 01/02/1999 Representative-Ireland
  • from 11/04/1994 to 30/01/1995 Representative-Ireland

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts