Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Massimo DOLAZZA

Photo member


Deputy
Lega Nord

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/01/2000 to 24/09/2001 Representative-Italy
  • from 29/03/1999 to 24/01/2000 Substitute-Italy
  • from 28/06/1994 to 24/04/1995 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts