Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Doros CHRISTODOULIDES

Photo member


Deputy
Progressive Party of the Working People

House of Representatives of the Republic of Cyprus
CY - 1402 - Nicosia
Cyprus

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/1999 to 26/06/2006 Representative-Cyprus
  • from 26/01/1998 to 25/01/1999 Substitute-Cyprus
  • from 30/01/1995 to 26/01/1998 Substitute-Cyprus

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities