COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Andreas GROSS

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 24/01/2016 Representative-Switzerland
  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/01/2004 Substitute-Switzerland
  • from 22/01/1996 to 27/01/2003 Representative-Switzerland
  • from 30/01/1995 to 01/01/1996 Substitute-Switzerland

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities