Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gyula MOLNÁR

Photo member


Socialiste

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/06/2002 to 27/01/2003 Substitute-Hungary
  • from 24/04/1995 to 20/09/1999 Substitute-Hungary

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities