Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Kristiina OJULAND

Photo member


Member of the Riigikogu
Reform Party

Riigikogu
EE - 15165 - Tallinn
Estonia

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 28/09/2009 Representative-Estonia
  • from 22/01/1996 to 26/03/2002 Representative-Estonia
  • from 22/05/1995 to 01/01/1996 Substitute-Estonia

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities