COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jacques LEGENDRE

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2012 to 23/11/2017 Substitute-France
  • from 08/11/2001 to 28/11/2008 Representative-France
  • from 09/11/1995 to 08/11/2001 Substitute-France

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities