Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Centre

Eduskunta
FI - 00102 - Helsinki
Finland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/11/2003 to 04/10/2004 Substitute-Finland
  • from 22/01/1996 to 27/05/2003 Representative-Finland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities