Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Vassiliy LIKHACHEV

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 08/03/2013 to 24/01/2016 Substitute-Russian Federation
  • from 20/03/1996 to 25/01/1999 Representative-Russian Federation

Activities