Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV

Photo member




-

cfpace@council.gov.ru

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2005 to 24/01/2016 Representative-Russian Federation
  • from 22/01/2001 to 02/03/2004 Representative-Russian Federation
  • from 20/03/1996 to 03/04/2000 Substitute-Russian Federation

Activities