Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Domenico CONTESTABILE

Photo member


Deputy
Forza Italia

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/01/2006 to 27/09/2006 Representative-Italy
  • from 24/09/2001 to 21/06/2004 Substitute-Italy
  • from 07/11/1996 to 29/06/2001 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts