Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Zarko DOMLJAN

Photo member


Deputy
Député - Croatian Democratic Union -

Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski sabor
HR - 10000 - Zagreb
Croatia

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1998 to 03/04/2000 Substitute-Croatia
  • from 07/11/1996 to 26/01/1998 Representative-Croatia
  • from 30/09/1992 to 07/11/1996 Special Guest-Croatia

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts