Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Rodoula ZISSI

Photo member


Deputy
PA SO K

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

zisi@parliament.gr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/11/2007 to 20/11/2009 Representative-Greece
  • from 25/05/2000 to 21/01/2002 Representative-Greece
  • from 07/11/1996 to 20/09/1999 Substitute-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities