Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Kevin MCNAMARA

Photo member


Member of the House of Lords
Labour

House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/09/1997 to 01/09/2005 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 21/04/1997 to 22/09/1997 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 03/05/1976 to 01/04/1980 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities