Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr René RADIUS

Photo member


Senator
app. R.P.R. (oct. 1977)

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 15/09/1953 to 24/04/1978 Representative-France
  • from 15/09/1952 to 15/09/1953 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities