Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Lord Frank JUDD

Photo member


Member of the House of Lords
Labour

House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/11/2001 to 01/09/2005 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 22/09/1997 to 08/11/2001 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 18/09/1970 to 01/05/1973 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/09/1970 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities