Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Giuseppe ARZILLI

Photo member


Dém. Chr.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/2004 to 02/10/2006 Representative-San Marino
  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/01/2004 Substitute-San Marino
  • from 07/11/1997 to 27/01/2003 Representative-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts