Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pier Marino MULARONI

Photo member


Deputy
UpR

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 26/01/2009 to 20/01/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/2009 to 20/01/2013 Substitute-San Marino
  • from 26/01/1998 to 24/09/2001 Substitute-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 17/09/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 13/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 26/01/2009 to 24/01/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Andrea ZAFFERANI (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 23/01/2012 to 17/09/2012)
  • Alternate of Ms Nadia OTTAVIANI (Member): (Former) Committee on Economic Affairs and Development (from 03/10/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Marco GATTI (Member): (Former) Committee on Economic Affairs and Development (from 13/04/2011 to 03/10/2011)
  • Alternate of Ms Assunta MELONI (Member): (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 13/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Ms Assunta MELONI (Member): (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 13/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Ms Assunta MELONI (Member): (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Marco GATTI (Member): (Former) Committee on Economic Affairs and Development (from 26/01/2009 to 24/01/2011)
  • Alternate of Ms Assunta MELONI (Member): (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 02/10/2006 to 24/01/2011)
  • Alternate of Ms Assunta MELONI (Member): (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 02/10/2006 to 24/01/2011)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions