COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/05/2011 to 23/06/2019 Representative-Republic of Moldova
  • from 25/01/2010 to 26/05/2011 Substitute-Republic of Moldova
  • from 22/06/1998 to 23/04/2001 Substitute-Republic of Moldova

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities