Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Adri DUIVESTEIJN

Photo member


Member of the House of Representatives
Social Democrat (PvdA)

House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
Netherlands

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/11/2001 to 26/06/2006 Substitute-Netherlands
  • from 20/09/1999 to 14/03/2001 Representative-Netherlands
  • from 21/09/1998 to 20/09/1999 Substitute-Netherlands

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts