Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Armand JUNG

Photo member


Deputy
SRC

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

ajung@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 24/01/2005 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 24/01/2005 to 01/10/2012 Representative-France
  • from 03/09/2002 to 24/01/2005 Substitute-France
  • from 21/09/1998 to 28/06/2002 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Frédéric REISS (Member): (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 22/01/2007 to 23/01/2012)

Activities