Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ronald BELL

Photo member


Member of the House of Lords
Conservative

House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 15/05/1962 to 02/05/1966 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 20/05/1954 to 11/12/1954 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 07/05/1953 to 13/05/1953 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts