COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Walter BARTOŠ

Photo member


Deputy
Civic Democratic Party

Poslanecká sněmova Parlamentu
CZ - 118 26 - Praha 1
Czech Republic

bartos@psp.cz

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 04/10/2010 to 11/04/2011 Substitute-Czech Republic
  • from 22/01/2007 to 04/10/2010 Representative-Czech Republic
  • from 04/11/1998 to 03/09/2002 Substitute-Czech Republic

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities